LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST12542LTTGKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 11:10 0
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 13:35 13:40 120
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 17:40 17:50 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 21:00 21:05 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:30 23:35 735
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 01:10 01:15 826
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:15 05:27 1116
ORAI [ORAI] 2 06:59 07:01 1230
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 07:43 07:45 1277
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 09:45 09:55 1335
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 11:25 11:50 1409
GONDA JN [GD] 2 14:05 14:10 1533
BASTI [BST] 2 15:30 15:35 1623
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 16:03 16:05 1653
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 17:05 Dest 1687
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.