LTT-GKP EXP - 15064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Tue 1756 Km

Train number 15064 is named as LTT-GKP EXP and travels 1756km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 17:50 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 17:50 0 1
THANE - TNA 18:03 18:05 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:27 18:30 38 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:45 00:50 429 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:50 02:55 552 2
HARDA - HD 04:05 04:07 660 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:30 05:35 736 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:15 07:25 828 2
VIDISHA - BHS 08:22 08:24 887 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:50 13:00 1125 2
ORAI - ORAI 14:13 14:15 1239 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:55 18:05 1345 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 19:30 19:55 1418 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 20:36 20:38 1447 2
GONDA JN - GD 22:05 22:25 1535 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 23:08 23:10 1575 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 23:17 23:19 1578 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 23:43 23:45 1605 2
BARHNI - BNY 00:39 00:44 1643 3
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 01:09 01:11 1665 3
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 01:38 01:40 1683 3
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 02:35 02:40 1715 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:30 Dstn 1756 3

FAQS

LTT-GKP EXP - 15064 covers 1756 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-GKP EXP - 15064 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-GKP EXP - 15064 arrives at destination at 04:30.
LTT-GKP EXP - 15064 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement