15645 - LTT-GHY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-GHY EXP [15645] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-GHY EXP
LTTGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 08:05 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:37 08:40 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:25 10:30 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 11:08 11:10 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:20 11:25 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 12:10 12:15 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:30 14:40 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 15:23 15:25 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:25 17:30 551
HARDA [HD] 1 18:38 18:40 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:55 20:10 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:20 23:30 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:40 00:45 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 02:05 02:15 1169
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 05:40 05:45 1344
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:10 07:15 1421
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:53 09:08 1484
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 09:54 09:56 1541
BUXAR [BXR] 2 10:20 10:22 1577
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 10:33 10:35 1594
ARA [ARA] 2 11:10 11:12 1646
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 11:39 11:41 1685
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 12:20 12:30 1695
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 12:45 12:47 1705
FATWA [FUT] 2 12:58 13:00 1717
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 13:39 13:41 1740
BARH [BARH] 2 13:54 13:56 1758
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 14:15 14:20 1784
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 16:30 16:35 1805
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 16:55 16:58 1820
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 17:47 17:50 1861
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 17:58 18:00 1869
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 2 18:40 18:42 1912
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 18:58 19:00 1928
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 21:00 21:15 1984
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 22:11 22:13 2041
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 22:55 23:00 2098
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 01:00 01:15 2185
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 02:35 02:40 2251
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 03:55 04:00 2311
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 04:55 05:00 2330
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 06:00 06:02 2409
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 06:55 07:05 2437
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 3 07:57 08:02 2481
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 09:40 09:50 2546
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 11:30 11:35 2587
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 12:00 Dest 2594