LTT GARIB RATH - 12202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Thu 1812 Km

Train number 12202 is named as LTT GARIB RATH and travels 1812km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 08:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 14:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 08:45 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 09:35 09:38 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 10:08 10:10 100 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 10:28 10:30 120 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 10:39 10:40 129 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 11:22 11:25 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 12:55 13:00 217 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:02 14:05 288 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:00 15:05 321 1
TIRUR - TIR 15:43 15:45 366 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 16:22 16:25 407 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 496 1
Advertisement
KASARAGOD - KGQ 18:48 18:50 582 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 20:05 20:15 633 1
UDUPI - UD 21:50 21:52 714 1
BIJOOR - BIJR 22:40 22:42 798 1
ANKOLA - ANKL 00:38 00:40 943 2
KARWAR - KAWR 01:10 01:12 982 2
MADGAON - MAO 02:10 02:20 1064 2
KARMALI - KRMI 02:50 02:52 1104 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 03:40 03:42 1174 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 07:00 07:05 1398 2
PANVEL - PNVL 13:35 13:40 1760 2
THANE - TNA 14:22 14:25 1795 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 14:55 Dstn 1812 2

FAQS

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202 covers 1812 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT GARIB RATH - 12202 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT GARIB RATH - 12202 arrives at destination at 14:55.
LTT GARIB RATH - 12202 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement