12202 - LTT GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12202 known as LTT GARIB RATH runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1671 km distance

LTT GARIB RATH [12202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT GARIB RATH
KCVLLTTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 08:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 09:35 09:40 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 10:18 10:20 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 10:38 10:40 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 10:50 10:51 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 11:30 11:33 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 12:55 13:00 216
THRISUR [TCR] 1 14:05 14:08 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 15:00 15:05 321
TIRUR [TIR] 1 15:43 15:45 366
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 16:20 16:25 407
KANNUR [CAN] 1 17:50 17:55 496
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 18:48 18:50 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 20:05 20:15 633
UDUPI [UD] 1 21:44 21:46 699
BIJOOR [BIJR] 1 22:38 22:40 758
ANKOLA [ANKL] 2 00:02 00:04 861
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 00:28 00:30 888
MADGAON [MAO] 2 01:20 01:30 946
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 02:04 02:06 978
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 03:00 03:02 1037
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 05:00 05:05 1261
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 10:10 10:15 1618
THANE [TNA] 2 11:13 11:15 1654
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 11:45 Dest 1671