LTT-FD EXPRESS - 22103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Mon 1600 Km

Train number 22103 is named as LTT-FD EXPRESS and travels 1600km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:40 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 13:40 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:22 14:25 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:58 17:00 172 1
JALGAON JN - JL 19:38 19:40 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:20 20:25 429 1
ITARSI JN - ET 01:10 01:20 736 2
JABALPUR - JBP 04:45 04:55 981 2
KATNI - KTE 06:00 06:05 1072 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 07:25 07:35 1170 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 09:25 09:27 1247 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:40 12:05 1348 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 12:59 13:01 1407 2
MARIAHU - MAY 13:50 13:52 1437 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 14:28 14:30 1461 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 15:16 15:18 1495 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 15:55 15:57 1539 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 17:50 Dstn 1600 2

FAQS

LTT-FD EXPRESS - 22103 covers 1600 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-FD EXPRESS - 22103 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-FD EXPRESS - 22103 arrives at destination at 17:50.
LTT-FD EXPRESS - 22103 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement