22103 Train Time Table, LTT-FD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-FD EXPRESS [22103] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-FD EXPRESSLTTFDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 14:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:05 15:07 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 17:28 17:30 171
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 19:53 19:55 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:20 20:30 428
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:20 01:30 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:40 04:50 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:50 05:55 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 07:25 07:35 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 09:35 09:37 1246
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 11:40 12:05 1345
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 13:03 13:05 1405
MARIAHU [MAY] 2 13:50 13:52 1435
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 14:33 14:35 1459
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 15:18 15:20 1492
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 15:55 15:57 1536
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 17:50 Dest 1598