11061 - LTT-DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11061 known as LTT-DBG EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1877 km distance

LTT-DBG EXPRESS [11061] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-DBG EXPRESS
LTTDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 12:15 0
THANE [TNA] 1 12:33 12:35 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:57 13:00 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 14:40 14:45 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 15:30 15:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 16:25 16:30 244
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 17:15 17:17 311
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 17:43 17:45 356
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 18:23 18:25 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:00 19:10 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 19:53 19:55 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 21:25 21:30 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:20 00:45 735
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 01:28 01:30 802
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 02:33 02:35 896
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 03:50 04:00 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:11 05:15 1071
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 06:03 06:05 1133
SATNA [STA] 2 06:45 06:55 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:50 08:55 1246
NAINI [NYN] 2 10:10 10:12 1338
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 10:45 11:05 1345
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 11:13 11:15 1348
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 12:24 12:26 1410
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 2 13:22 13:23 1464
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 13:55 14:05 1470
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 14:13 14:15 1473
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 14:46 14:48 1505
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 15:35 15:40 1545
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 15:58 16:00 1564
BALLIA [BUI] 2 17:30 17:35 1610
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 18:11 18:13 1647
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 19:20 19:35 1675
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 20:07 20:09 1705
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 20:35 20:37 1729
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 20:50 20:55 1734
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 2 21:14 21:16 1754
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 22:15 22:20 1788
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 23:40 00:05 1840
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 3 00:36 00:41 1873
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 01:10 Dest 1877