LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily 1948 Km

Train number 11061 is named as LTT-DBG EXPRESS and travels 1948km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:30 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 02:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 11:30 0 1
THANE - TNA 11:53 11:55 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:12 12:15 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 14:55 15:00 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:10 16:15 245 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 17:03 17:05 312 1
PACHORA JN - PC 17:38 17:40 357 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:23 18:25 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:55 19:00 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 19:48 19:50 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:02 21:05 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:20 23:30 736 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 00:23 00:25 803 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 01:23 01:25 897 2
JABALPUR - JBP 02:40 02:50 981 2
KATNI - KTE 04:05 04:10 1072 2
MAIHAR - MYR 04:53 04:55 1135 2
SATNA - STA 05:25 05:30 1170 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 07:30 07:32 1247 2
NAINI - NYN 09:04 09:05 1340 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 09:35 10:00 1348 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 10:10 10:12 1350 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 11:16 11:18 1412 2
BHULANPUR - BHLP 12:00 12:01 1466 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:25 12:35 1472 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 12:43 12:45 1476 2
SARNATH - SRNT 12:56 12:58 1482 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 13:20 13:22 1507 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 14:07 14:12 1547 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 14:29 14:31 1567 2
BALLIA - BUI 15:10 15:15 1612 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 16:16 16:18 1649 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 17:50 17:55 1677 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 19:00 19:02 1708 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 19:27 19:29 1731 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 19:42 19:47 1737 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 20:02 20:04 1756 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 20:37 20:42 1790 2
DHOLI - DOL 21:03 21:05 1815 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 22:15 22:40 1842 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 00:13 00:15 1875 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 00:27 00:32 1880 3
SAKRI JN - SKI 00:58 01:00 1899 3
MADHUBANI - MBI 01:27 01:29 1916 3
JAYNAGAR - JYG 02:45 Dstn 1948 3

FAQS

LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 covers 1948 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 arrives at destination at 02:45.
LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 departs from source at 11:30.