12165 Train Time Table, LTT BSB SUP EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT BSB SUP EXP [12165] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 05:23 0
THANE [TNA] 1 05:38 05:40 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 06:05 06:08 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 07:50 07:55 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 08:40 08:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 09:35 09:40 244
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 11:18 11:20 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 11:55 12:05 428
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:00 17:10 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 20:40 20:50 980
KATNI [KTE] 1 22:05 22:10 1071
SATNA [STA] 1 23:45 23:55 1169
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 03:50 04:15 1345
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 05:17 05:19 1405
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 05:51 05:52 1436
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 07:05 Dest 1480