LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Thu, Fri 1482 Km

Train number 12165 is named as LTT BSB SUP EXP and travels 1482km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:23 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 05:23 0 1
THANE - TNA 05:38 05:40 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:05 06:08 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 07:50 07:55 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 08:40 08:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:35 09:40 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 11:18 11:20 405 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:00 12:05 429 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:55 17:05 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:50 21:00 981 1
KATNI - KTE 22:18 22:20 1072 1
SATNA - STA 23:40 23:50 1170 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 03:50 04:15 1348 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 05:17 05:19 1407 2
BHADOHI - BOY 05:48 05:50 1438 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:10 Dstn 1482 2

FAQS

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 covers 1482 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 arrives at destination at 07:10.
LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 departs from source at 05:23.
Advertisement