LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Mon, Thu, Fri 1486 Km

Train number 12165 is named as LTT BSB SUP EXP and travels 1486km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:23 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 05:23 0 1
THANE - TNA 05:38 05:40 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:05 06:08 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 07:50 07:55 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 08:40 08:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:35 09:40 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 11:18 11:20 405 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:00 12:05 429 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:55 17:05 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:30 20:40 981 1
KATNI - KTE 21:55 22:00 1072 1
SATNA - STA 23:15 23:25 1170 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:50 04:15 1348 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 05:17 05:19 1407 2
BHADOHI - BOY 05:48 05:50 1438 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 07:30 Dstn 1486 2

FAQS

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 covers 1486 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 arrives at destination at 07:30.
LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 departs from source at 05:23.
Advertisement