LTT-BGP EXP [12336] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-BGP EXP [12336] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-BGP EXP12336LTTBGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 08:05 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:37 08:40 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:25 10:30 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:20 11:25 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 12:10 12:15 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:30 14:40 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 15:23 15:25 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:25 17:30 551
HARDA [HD] 1 18:38 18:40 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:00 20:10 735
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 20:48 20:50 802
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:20 23:30 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:40 00:45 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 02:05 02:15 1169
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 05:57 05:59 1344
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:10 07:15 1421
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:55 09:10 1484
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 09:56 09:58 1542
BUXAR [BXR] 2 10:21 10:23 1578
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 10:34 10:36 1595
ARA [ARA] 2 11:15 11:17 1647
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 11:43 11:45 1687
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 12:45 12:55 1696
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 13:17 13:19 1706
FATWA [FUT] 2 13:36 13:38 1718
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 13:46 13:48 1727
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 14:02 14:04 1742
BARH [BARH] 2 14:22 14:24 1760
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 15:00 15:05 1785
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 15:25 15:27 1803
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 15:53 15:55 1818
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 16:05 16:12 1819
KAJRA [KJH] 2 16:28 16:30 1835
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 16:41 16:43 1843
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 17:22 17:27 1864
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 17:38 17:40 1875
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 18:02 18:04 1893
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 18:30 Dest 1917
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.