LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1606 Km

Train number 14314 is named as LTT-BE EXPRESS and travels 1606km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 11:25 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 11:25 0 1
AONLA - AO 12:03 12:05 28 1
DABTARA - DUB 12:28 12:30 45 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:05 13:10 70 1
BABRALA - BBA 14:05 14:10 113 1
DIBAI - DIB 14:33 14:34 126 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 15:50 15:55 168 1
AGRA FORT - AF 18:15 18:20 269 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:20 19:25 272 1
MORENA - MRA 20:59 21:01 352 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 21:35 21:40 391 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:20 23:30 488 1
BINA JN - BINA 02:20 02:25 640 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:15 04:20 779 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 04:32 04:34 785 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:05 07:15 870 2
HARDA - HD 08:08 08:10 946 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:55 09:58 1054 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 10:53 10:55 1123 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 11:50 11:55 1177 2
JALGAON JN - JL 12:18 12:20 1201 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:02 14:05 1361 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:20 15:25 1434 2
IGATPURI - IGP 17:00 17:05 1485 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:56 19:00 1568 2
THANE - TNA 19:22 19:25 1588 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:00 Dstn 1606 2

FAQS

LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14314 covers 1606 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14314 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14314 arrives at destination at 20:00.
LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14314 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement