14313 Train Time Table, LTT-BE EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-BE EXPRESS [14313] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-BE EXPRESSLTTBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 08:05 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:37 08:40 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:25 10:30 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:20 11:25 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 12:10 12:15 244
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 14:03 14:05 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:30 14:40 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 15:23 15:25 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:25 17:30 551
HARDA [HD] 1 18:38 18:40 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:55 20:10 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 21:48 21:50 820
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 22:30 22:35 826
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:00 01:05 965
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:15 03:25 1116
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:40 04:45 1213
MORENA [MRA] 2 05:11 05:13 1251
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 07:20 07:25 1331
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 07:34 07:36 1335
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 09:00 09:35 1360
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 10:50 10:55 1438
BABRALA [BBA] 2 12:20 12:25 1493
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 13:40 13:45 1536
DABTARA [DUB] 2 14:25 14:27 1560
AONLA [AO] 2 14:48 14:50 1578
BAREILLY [BE] 2 15:30 Dest 1605