LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)BAREILLY (BE)
Mon 1612 Km

Train number 14313 is named as LTT-BE EXPRESS and travels 1612km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and reaches station BAREILLY at 15:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 08:05 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:37 08:40 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 10:25 10:30 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:20 11:25 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:10 12:15 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 14:03 14:05 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:35 14:40 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 15:23 15:25 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:25 17:30 552 1
HARDA - HD 18:38 18:40 660 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:55 20:05 736 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 21:45 21:47 828 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:20 22:30 834 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 01:00 01:05 972 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:15 03:25 1125 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:40 04:45 1222 2
MORENA - MRA 05:13 05:15 1261 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:05 07:10 1341 2
AGRA FORT - AF 07:50 07:55 1344 2
ETMADPUR - ETUE 08:48 08:50 1363 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 10:55 11:00 1445 2
DIBAI - DIB 12:04 12:05 1487 2
BABRALA - BBA 12:25 12:30 1500 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:50 13:58 1543 2
DABTARA - DUB 14:38 14:40 1567 2
AONLA - AO 14:56 14:58 1585 2
BAREILLY - BE 15:55 Dstn 1612 2

FAQS

LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14313 covers 1612 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14313 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14313 arrives at destination at 15:55.
LTT-BE EXPRESS - 14313 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement