LTT-AMH EXPRESS [11053] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-AMH EXPRESS [11053] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-AMH EXPRESS11053LTTAMHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:40 0
THANE [TNA] 1 16:58 17:00 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 17:17 17:20 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 20:40 20:45 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 23:55 00:05 428
HARDA [HD] 2 03:37 03:39 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:50 05:00 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:10 09:20 980
SATNA [STA] 2 13:10 13:20 1169
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 18:10 18:35 1345
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 21:03 21:05 1405
MARIAHU [MAY] 2 21:56 21:58 1435
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 23:00 23:05 1459
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 3 00:15 00:45 1492
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 3 01:06 01:08 1514
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 3 01:39 01:41 1523
AZAMGARH [AMH] 3 02:15 Dest 1549
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.