LTT-AMH EXPRESS - 11053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)AZAMGARH (AMH)
Wed 1551 Km

Train number 11053 is named as LTT-AMH EXPRESS and travels 1551km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:40 and reaches station AZAMGARH at 02:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:40 0 1
THANE - TNA 16:58 17:00 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:17 17:20 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:40 20:45 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 00:05 429 2
HARDA - HD 03:34 03:36 660 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:45 04:55 736 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:50 09:00 981 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 12:45 12:55 1170 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 18:10 18:35 1348 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 20:58 21:00 1407 2
MARIAHU - MAY 21:56 21:58 1437 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 23:00 23:05 1461 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 00:15 00:45 1495 3
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 01:06 01:08 1516 3
SARAI MIR - SMZ 01:19 01:21 1526 3
AZAMGARH - AMH 02:10 Dstn 1551 3

FAQS

LTT-AMH EXPRESS - 11053 covers 1551 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-AMH EXPRESS - 11053 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-AMH EXPRESS - 11053 arrives at destination at 02:10.
LTT-AMH EXPRESS - 11053 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement