11053 - LTT-AMH EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11053 known as LTT-AMH EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to AZAMGARH [AMH] covering 1550 km distance

LTT-AMH EXPRESS [11053] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-AMH EXPRESSLTTAMHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 16:40 0
THANE [TNA]1 16:58 17:00 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 17:17 17:20 37
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 20:40 20:45 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 Src 00:05 428
HARDA [HD]2 03:37 03:39 660
ITARSI JN [ET]2 04:50 05:00 735
JABALPUR [JBP]2 09:00 09:20 980
SATNA [STA]2 13:10 13:20 1169
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 18:10 18:35 1346
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 21:00 21:05 1406
MARIAHU [MAY]2 21:56 21:58 1435
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 23:00 23:05 1460
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]3 00:15 00:45 1493
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]3 01:06 01:08 1515
SARAI MIR [SMZ]3 01:19 01:21 1524
AZAMGARH [AMH]3 02:10 Dest 1550