LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED11201LTTAJNIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:40 0
THANE [TNA] 1 16:58 17:00 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 17:17 17:20 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 19:50 19:55 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 20:30 20:32 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 20:40 20:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 22:10 22:15 244
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 22:49 22:50 294
LASUR [LSR] 1 23:09 23:10 322
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 00:25 00:30 355
JALNA [J] 2 01:30 01:32 418
PARTUR [PTU] 2 01:59 02:00 463
SELU [SELU] 2 02:29 02:30 490
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 04:00 04:02 533
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 05:05 05:10 561
BASMAT [BMF] 2 05:34 05:35 584
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 06:19 06:20 642
WASHIM [WHM] 2 07:19 07:20 689
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 09:15 09:25 768
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 09:58 10:00 806
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 10:50 10:55 847
CHANDUR [CND] 2 11:25 11:27 876
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 11:40 11:42 893
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 11:57 11:59 913
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 12:32 12:35 942
AJNI [AJNI] 2 14:15 Dest 1018
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.