12171 - LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP [12171] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP
LTTHWSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 07:55 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:27 08:30 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:03 11:05 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:05 14:15 428
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 20:30 20:40 826
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:28 00:38 1116
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 04:00 04:05 1331
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 06:55 07:10 1519
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 08:34 08:36 1593
TAPRI [TPZ] 2 11:19 11:21 1700
ROORKEE [RK] 2 11:50 11:52 1732
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 13:15 Dest 1773