LTT(T)-MUV SF EXPRESS - 12167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)BANARAS (BSBS)
Daily 1499 Km

Train number 12167 is named as LTT(T)-MUV SF EXPRESS and travels 1499km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:45 and reaches station BANARAS at 01:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:45 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:27 23:30 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:10 02:15 172 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:45 05:50 429 2
KHANDWA - KNW 08:17 08:20 552 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:40 10:50 736 2
JABALPUR - JBP 14:15 14:25 981 2
KATNI - KTE 15:50 15:55 1072 2
SATNA - STA 17:55 18:00 1170 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 19:20 19:22 1247 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 21:10 21:12 1339 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:25 01:35 1496 3
BANARAS - BSBS 01:55 Dstn 1499 3

FAQS

LTT(T)-MUV SF EXPRESS - 12167 covers 1499 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT(T)-MUV SF EXPRESS - 12167 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT(T)-MUV SF EXPRESS - 12167 arrives at destination at 01:55.
LTT(T)-MUV SF EXPRESS - 12167 departs from source at 22:45.