12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12167 known as LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 1495 km distance

LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [12167] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS
LTTBSBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 00:35 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 01:20 01:23 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 03:10 03:15 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 04:05 04:10 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 07:25 07:35 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 10:10 10:15 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 13:00 13:10 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 16:30 16:40 980
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:55 18:00 1071
SATNA [STA] 1 19:35 19:45 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:10 22:12 1246
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 23:35 23:42 1344
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 03:45 Dest 1495