Modify Search

LTT VSKP SUP EXP - 22848 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Tue 1651 Km

Train number 22848 is named as LTT VSKP SUP EXP and travels 1651 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 05:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 00:15 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:57 01:00 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:30 03:35 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:25 04:30 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:00 07:05 429 1
AKOLA JN - AK 08:50 08:55 569 1
BADNERA JN - BD 10:32 10:35 647 1
WARDHA JN - WR 11:52 11:55 743 1
NAGPUR - NGP 13:45 13:50 821 1
GONDIA JN - G 15:39 15:49 951 1
DURG - DURG 18:05 18:10 1087 1
Ad
RAIPUR JN - R 19:20 19:40 1124 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 20:28 20:30 1177 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 21:15 21:17 1229 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 22:15 22:25 1293 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 23:00 23:10 1326 1
KESINGA - KSNG 23:25 23:27 1339 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 00:40 00:42 1412 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 01:55 02:00 1466 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 02:41 02:43 1512 2
BOBBILI - VBL 03:08 03:10 1537 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:00 04:05 1590 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:25 Dest 1651 2
Ad