Modify Search

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Sun 1558 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 16:40 0 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:40 20:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:40 21:45 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 429 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 552 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:10 07:20 834 2
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 09:30 09:35 972 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:35 11:45 1125 2
ORAI - ORAI 13:05 13:07 1239 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:40 15:45 1345 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 17:15 17:35 1418 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:51 18:53 1508 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 19:09 19:10 1527 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 20:00 Dest 1558 2
Ad