Modify Search

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)PURI (PURI)
Thu 1848 Km

Train number 22865 is named as LTT PURI SUP EX and travels 1848 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:15 and reaches station PURI at 08:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 00:15 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:32 00:35 18 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:25 04:30 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:00 07:05 429 1
WARDHA JN - WR 11:53 11:55 743 1
NAGPUR - NGP 13:40 13:50 821 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:25 18:35 1124 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:15 20:30 1234 1
Ad
RAIGARH - RIG 22:17 22:19 1366 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 23:35 23:55 1438 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 00:40 01:00 1484 2
ANGUL - ANGL 04:10 04:12 1640 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 04:23 04:25 1652 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 05:15 05:17 1701 2
CUTTACK - CTC 06:20 06:25 1758 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:10 07:15 1786 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 07:35 07:40 1805 2
PURI - PURI 08:45 Dest 1848 2
Ad