Modify Search

LTT PURI EXPRESS - 12145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)PURI (PURI)
Sun 1882 Km

Train number 12145 is named as LTT PURI EXPRESS and travels 1882 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 20:35 and reaches station PURI at 07:50 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 20:35 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:15 21:18 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 22:55 23:00 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:45 23:50 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:05 03:10 429 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:55 05:00 569 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:10 07:15 647 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:50 10:55 821 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:38 12:40 951 2
DURG - DURG 14:50 14:55 1087 2
RAIPUR JN - R 15:30 15:50 1124 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 16:48 16:50 1177 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 17:32 17:34 1229 2
Ad
KANTABANJI - KBJ 18:30 18:35 1293 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 19:20 19:40 1326 2
BADMAL - BUDM 20:00 20:02 1346 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 20:35 20:40 1390 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 21:50 21:52 1465 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 22:50 23:00 1508 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 23:05 23:07 1510 2
ANGUL - ANGL 02:10 02:12 1664 3
TALCHER - TLHR 02:45 03:05 1682 3
DHENKANAL - DNKL 04:00 04:02 1735 3
CUTTACK - CTC 05:10 05:15 1792 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 05:55 06:00 1820 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:30 06:35 1839 3
PURI - PURI 07:50 Dest 1882 3
Ad