Modify Search

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Wed 733 Km

Train number 11011 is named as LTT NANDED EXP and travels 733 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 12:05 and reaches station H SAHIB NANDED at 04:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 12:05 0 1
THANE - TNA 12:31 12:33 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:52 12:55 38 1
LONAVALA - LNL 14:23 14:25 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:30 15:35 176 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 18:15 18:20 361 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 19:05 19:07 398 1
Ad
USMANABAD - UMD 19:46 19:51 435 1
LATUR - LUR 21:25 21:30 514 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 22:15 22:30 547 1
PANGAON - PNF 23:29 23:30 574 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 00:40 00:50 610 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 01:24 01:25 639 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:30 02:32 674 2
PURNA JN - PAU 03:25 03:30 702 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 04:45 Dest 733 2
Ad