Modify Search

LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 245 Km

Train number 12117 is named as LTT MANMAD EXP and travels 245 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 14:55 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 19:25 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 14:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 15:13 15:15 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:32 15:35 38 1
KASARA - KSRA 16:35 16:42 105 1
Ad
IGATPURI - IGP 17:15 17:20 121 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:08 18:10 166 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:18 18:20 172 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:44 18:45 203 1
LASALGAON - LS 18:53 18:55 220 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:25 Dest 245 1
Ad