Modify Search

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sun 2582 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 07:50 0 1
THANE - TNA 08:08 08:10 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:27 08:30 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 10:10 10:15 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:02 11:05 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:53 11:55 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 13:33 13:35 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:10 14:15 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 16:17 16:20 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:40 18:50 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:15 22:25 981 1
KATNI - KTE 23:55 23:59 1072 1
SATNA - STA 01:35 01:45 1170 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 04:55 04:57 1339 2
Ad
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:30 06:32 1420 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:08 08:23 1483 2
DANAPUR - DNR 11:08 11:10 1685 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 11:35 11:45 1691 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:25 12:30 1712 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:20 14:22 1815 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 14:56 14:58 1855 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 15:48 15:50 1922 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:25 17:35 1979 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:05 19:07 2093 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:55 21:05 2180 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:13 23:15 2306 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:13 01:15 2431 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:58 03:00 2541 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 04:25 Dest 2582 3
Ad