Modify Search

LTT KARAIKAL EXP - 11017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)KARAIKAL (KIK)
Sat 1634 Km

Train number 11017 is named as LTT KARAIKAL EXP and travels 1634 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 12:05 and reaches station KARAIKAL at 18:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 12:05 0 1
THANE - TNA 12:31 12:33 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:52 12:55 38 1
LONAVALA - LNL 14:23 14:25 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:30 15:35 176 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:35 19:40 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:53 21:55 553 1
WADI - WADI 22:35 22:40 589 1
YADGIR - YG 23:14 23:15 628 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:13 00:15 697 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:43 00:45 725 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:05 02:10 818 2
GOOTY - GY 02:38 02:40 846 2
TADIPATRI - TU 03:23 03:25 894 2
Ad
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 04:28 04:30 963 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 05:13 05:15 1002 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:45 08:00 1127 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 09:08 09:10 1200 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 10:55 11:10 1274 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 11:38 11:40 1299 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 12:08 12:10 1330 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 13:40 13:45 1432 2
TIRUPADRIPULYUR - TDPR 14:24 14:25 1475 2
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 15:04 15:05 1517 2
SIRKAZHI - SY 15:24 15:25 1534 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 15:48 15:50 1554 2
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 16:40 16:50 1593 2
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 17:25 17:30 1616 2
NAGORE - NCR 17:48 17:50 1623 2
KARAIKAL - KIK 18:35 Dest 1634 2
Ad