17222 - LTT-COA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17222 known as LTT-COA EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 1299 km distance

LTT-COA EXP [17222] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-COA EXPLTTCOAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 12:25 0
LONAVALA [LNL]1 14:23 14:25 112
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 15:30 15:35 176
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 19:35 19:45 439
KLBG1 21:53 21:55 552
WADI [WADI]1 22:35 22:40 587
TANDUR [TDU]1 23:39 23:40 658
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 00:54 00:55 748
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 01:50 02:00 771
MAULA ALI [MLY]2 02:10 02:11 777
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 04:06 04:07 881
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 04:36 04:37 919
NADIKODE [NDKD]2 05:14 05:15 958
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 06:15 06:16 1010
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 07:25 07:30 1053
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]2 07:54 07:55 1074
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 08:45 09:05 1086
ELURU [EE]2 09:44 09:45 1145
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 10:14 10:15 1193
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 10:55 10:56 1235
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 12:10 12:12 1285
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 12:42 12:45 1298
KAKINADA PORT [COA]2 13:30 Dest 1299