Modify Search

LTT MUV EXPRESS - 12167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 1499 Km

Train number 12167 is named as LTT MUV EXPRESS and travels 1499 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:35 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 04:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 00:35 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:20 01:23 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 03:13 03:15 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 04:08 04:10 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:30 07:35 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 10:10 10:15 552 1
Ad
ITARSI JN - ET 12:50 13:00 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:30 16:40 981 1
KATNI - KTE 18:00 18:05 1072 1
SATNA - STA 19:35 19:45 1170 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 22:00 22:02 1247 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 23:40 23:42 1339 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:45 03:55 1496 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 04:25 Dest 1499 2
Ad