Modify Search

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Thu, Fri 1482 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 05:23 0 1
THANE - TNA 05:38 05:40 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:05 06:08 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 07:50 07:55 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 08:40 08:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:35 09:40 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 11:18 11:20 405 1
Ad
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:00 12:05 429 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:55 17:05 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:50 21:00 981 1
KATNI - KTE 22:18 22:20 1072 1
SATNA - STA 23:40 23:50 1170 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 03:50 04:15 1348 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 05:17 05:19 1407 2
BHADOHI - BOY 05:48 05:50 1438 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:10 Dest 1482 2
Ad