LPI-SC - 47193 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47193 is named as LPI-SC and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 20:45 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 20:45 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 20:48 20:49 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:52 20:53 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 20:56 20:57 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 20:58 20:59 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 21:00 21:01 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 21:03 21:04 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 21:05 21:06 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:07 21:08 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 21:11 21:12 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 21:14 21:15 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:35 21:37 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 21:41 21:42 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 21:43 21:44 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 21:45 21:46 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 21:47 21:48 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 21:53 21:54 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 21:55 21:56 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 21:57 21:58 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 21:59 22:00 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 22:01 22:02 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 22:10 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-SC - 47193 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-SC - 47193 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-SC - 47193 arrives at destination at 22:10.
LPI-SC - 47193 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement