47193 - LPI-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47193 known as LPI-SC runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-SC [47193] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-SCLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 20:45 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 20:48 20:49 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 20:52 20:53 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 20:56 20:57 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 20:58 20:59 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 21:00 21:01 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 21:03 21:04 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 21:05 21:06 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 21:07 21:08 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 21:11 21:12 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 21:14 21:15 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:35 21:37 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 21:41 21:42 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 21:43 21:44 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 21:45 21:46 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 21:47 21:48 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 21:51 21:52 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 21:54 21:55 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 21:56 21:57 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 21:58 21:59 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 22:01 22:02 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 22:07 Dest 37