47193 - LPI-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47193 known as LPI-SC runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-SC [47193] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-SC
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 Src 20:45 0
CDNR 1 20:48 20:49 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 20:52 20:53 5
HTCY 1 20:56 20:57 8
BRBD 1 20:58 20:59 10
BTNR 1 21:00 21:01 13
FNB 1 21:03 21:04 15
NCHS 1 21:05 21:06 17
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 21:07 21:08 18
SJVP 1 21:11 21:12 20
JET 1 21:14 21:15 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:35 21:37 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 21:41 21:42 25
ATC 1 21:43 21:44 26
JOO 1 21:45 21:46 27
VAR 1 21:47 21:48 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 21:51 21:52 30
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 21:54 21:55 31
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 21:56 21:57 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 21:58 21:59 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 22:01 22:02 36
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 22:07 Dest 37