LPI-INDB HAMSAFAR EXP - 19315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Sun 1543 Km

Train number 19315 is named as LPI-INDB HAMSAFAR EXP and travels 1543km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 21:20 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 01:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 21:20 0 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 22:07 22:08 50 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 01:06 01:08 198 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:05 03:10 311 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:50 07:55 575 2
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 10:37 10:40 695 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:00 12:10 762 2
SURAT - ST 15:42 15:47 977 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:25 17:35 1106 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 21:30 21:40 1367 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:50 23:55 1464 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 01:35 Dstn 1543 3

FAQS

LPI-INDB HAMSAFAR EXP - 19315 covers 1543 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-INDB HAMSAFAR EXP - 19315 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-INDB HAMSAFAR EXP - 19315 arrives at destination at 01:35.
LPI-INDB HAMSAFAR EXP - 19315 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement