LPI-HYB - 47148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47148 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 22:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 22:20 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 22:23 22:24 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 22:29 22:30 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 22:33 22:34 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 22:37 22:38 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 22:39 22:40 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 22:43 22:44 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 22:45 22:46 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 22:47 22:48 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 22:53 22:54 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 22:56 22:57 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 22:59 23:00 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 23:10 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47148 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47148 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47148 arrives at destination at 23:10.
LPI-HYB - 47148 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement