LPI-HYB - 47147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47147 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 21:55 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 21:55 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 21:58 21:59 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 22:03 22:04 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 22:07 22:08 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 22:09 22:10 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 22:11 22:12 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 22:14 22:15 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 22:16 22:17 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 22:18 22:19 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 22:22 22:23 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 22:25 22:26 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 22:29 22:30 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 22:40 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47147 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47147 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47147 arrives at destination at 22:40.
LPI-HYB - 47147 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement