47147 - LPI-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47147 known as LPI-HYB runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

LPI-HYB [47147] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-HYBLPIHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 21:55 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 21:58 21:59 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 22:03 22:04 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 22:07 22:08 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 22:09 22:10 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 22:11 22:12 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 22:14 22:15 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 22:16 22:17 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 22:18 22:19 18
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 22:22 22:23 20
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 22:25 22:26 22
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 22:29 22:30 23
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 22:40 Dest 24