47146 - LPI-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47146 known as LPI-HYB runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

LPI-HYB [47146] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-HYBLPIHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 21:15 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 21:18 21:19 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 21:24 21:25 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 21:28 21:29 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 21:32 21:33 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 21:35 21:36 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 21:40 21:41 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 21:42 21:43 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 21:44 21:45 18
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 21:50 21:51 20
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 21:53 21:54 21
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 21:55 21:56 22
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 22:00 Dest 24