47146 - LPI-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47146 known as LPI-HYB runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

LPI-HYB [47146] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-HYBLPIHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 21:00 0
CDNR1 21:03 21:04 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 21:08 21:09 5
HTCY1 21:12 21:13 8
BRBD1 21:14 21:15 11
BTNR1 21:16 21:17 13
FNB1 21:19 21:20 16
NCHS1 21:21 21:22 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 21:23 21:24 18
NLRD1 21:27 21:28 20
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 21:30 21:31 22
LKPL1 21:34 21:35 23
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 21:45 Dest 24