LPI-HYB - 47146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47146 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 21:15 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 21:15 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 21:18 21:19 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 21:24 21:25 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 21:28 21:29 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 21:32 21:33 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 21:35 21:36 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 21:40 21:41 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 21:42 21:43 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:44 21:45 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 21:50 21:51 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 21:53 21:54 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 21:55 21:56 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 22:00 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47146 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47146 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47146 arrives at destination at 22:00.
LPI-HYB - 47146 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement