47145 - LPI-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47145 known as LPI-HYB runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

LPI-HYB [47145] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-HYBLPIHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 19:55 0
CDNR1 19:58 19:59 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 20:03 20:04 5
HTCY1 20:07 20:08 8
BRBD1 20:09 20:10 11
BTNR1 20:11 20:12 13
FNB1 20:14 20:15 16
NCHS1 20:16 20:17 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 20:18 20:19 18
NLRD1 20:22 20:23 20
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 20:25 20:26 22
LKPL1 20:29 20:30 23
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 20:45 Dest 24