47145 - LPI-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47145 known as LPI-HYB runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

LPI-HYB [47145] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-HYBLPIHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 19:55 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 19:58 19:59 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 20:03 20:04 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 20:07 20:08 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 20:09 20:10 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 20:11 20:12 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 20:14 20:15 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 20:16 20:17 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 20:18 20:19 18
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 20:22 20:23 20
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 20:25 20:26 22
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 20:29 20:30 23
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 20:45 Dest 24