LPI-HYB - 47145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47145 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 19:55 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 19:55 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 19:58 19:59 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:03 20:04 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 20:07 20:08 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 20:09 20:10 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 20:11 20:12 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 20:14 20:15 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 20:16 20:17 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:18 20:19 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 20:22 20:23 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 20:25 20:26 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 20:29 20:30 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 20:45 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47145 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47145 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47145 arrives at destination at 20:45.
LPI-HYB - 47145 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement