LPI-HYB - 47144 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47144 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 19:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 19:20 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 19:24 19:25 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 19:29 19:30 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 19:33 19:34 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 19:35 19:36 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:37 19:38 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:40 19:41 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:42 19:43 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:44 19:45 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 19:48 19:49 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 19:52 19:53 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 19:54 19:55 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 20:05 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47144 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47144 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47144 arrives at destination at 20:05.
LPI-HYB - 47144 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement