LPI-HYB - 47143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47143 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 18:50 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 18:50 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 18:53 18:54 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:59 19:00 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 19:04 19:05 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 19:08 19:09 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:11 19:12 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:16 19:17 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:18 19:19 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:20 19:21 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 19:25 19:26 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 19:27 19:28 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 19:30 19:31 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 19:35 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47143 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47143 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47143 arrives at destination at 19:35.
LPI-HYB - 47143 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement