LPI-HYB - 47142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47142 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 18:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 18:00 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 18:03 18:04 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:06 18:07 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 18:12 18:13 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 18:14 18:15 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 18:16 18:17 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 18:19 18:20 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 18:21 18:22 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:23 18:24 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 18:26 18:27 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 18:28 18:29 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 18:32 18:33 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 18:50 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47142 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47142 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47142 arrives at destination at 18:50.
LPI-HYB - 47142 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement