LPI-HYB - 47141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47141 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 17:15 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 17:15 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 17:18 17:19 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 17:22 17:23 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 17:25 17:26 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 17:28 17:29 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 17:30 17:31 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 17:37 17:38 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 17:39 17:40 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:41 17:42 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 17:45 17:46 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 17:47 17:48 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 17:50 17:51 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 18:05 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47141 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47141 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47141 arrives at destination at 18:05.
LPI-HYB - 47141 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement