LPI-HYB - 47140 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47140 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 16:13 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 16:13 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 16:16 16:17 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 16:21 16:22 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 16:25 16:26 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 16:27 16:28 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 16:29 16:30 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 16:31 16:32 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 16:33 16:34 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:35 16:36 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 16:38 16:39 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 16:40 16:41 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 16:44 16:45 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 17:15 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47140 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47140 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47140 arrives at destination at 17:15.
LPI-HYB - 47140 departs from source at 16:13.
Advertisement