LPI-HYB - 47139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47139 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 15:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 15:00 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 15:03 15:04 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 15:08 15:09 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 15:12 15:13 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 15:14 15:15 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 15:16 15:17 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 15:19 15:20 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 15:21 15:22 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:23 15:24 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 15:25 15:26 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 15:28 15:29 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 15:32 15:33 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 15:45 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47139 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47139 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47139 arrives at destination at 15:45.
LPI-HYB - 47139 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement