LPI-HYB - 47138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 24 Km

Train number 47138 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 13:15 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 13:15 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 13:18 13:19 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 13:24 13:25 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 13:29 13:30 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 13:33 13:34 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 13:36 13:37 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 13:40 13:41 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 13:42 13:43 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 13:44 13:45 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 13:49 13:50 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 13:51 13:52 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 13:53 13:54 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 14:00 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47138 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47138 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47138 arrives at destination at 14:00.
LPI-HYB - 47138 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement