LPI-HYB - 47137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LPI) (HYB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 24 Km

Train number 47137 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LPI at 12:30 and reaches station at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LPI Src 12:30 0 1
- CDNR 12:33 12:34 2 1
- HFZ 12:37 12:38 5 1
- HTCY 12:41 12:42 8 1
- BRBD 12:43 12:44 11 1
- BTNR 12:45 12:46 13 1
Advertisement
- FNB 12:47 12:48 16 1
- NCHS 12:49 12:50 17 1
- BMT 12:51 12:52 18 1
- NLRD 12:53 12:54 20 1
- KQD 12:56 12:57 21 1
- LKPL 13:00 13:01 22 1
- HYB 13:15 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47137 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47137 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47137 arrives at destination at 13:15.
LPI-HYB - 47137 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement