LPI-HYB - 47136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 24 Km

Train number 47136 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 11:48 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 12:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 11:48 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 11:51 11:52 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 11:56 11:57 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 12:00 12:01 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 12:02 12:03 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 12:04 12:05 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 12:07 12:08 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 12:09 12:10 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 12:11 12:12 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 12:15 12:16 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 12:18 12:19 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 12:22 12:23 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 12:33 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47136 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47136 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47136 arrives at destination at 12:33.
LPI-HYB - 47136 departs from source at 11:48.
Advertisement