LPI-HYB - 47135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 24 Km

Train number 47135 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 11:10 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 11:10 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 11:13 11:14 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 11:19 11:20 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 11:24 11:25 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 11:28 11:29 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 11:30 11:31 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 11:36 11:37 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 11:38 11:39 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:40 11:41 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 11:45 11:46 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 11:47 11:48 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 11:49 11:50 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 11:55 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47135 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47135 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47135 arrives at destination at 11:55.
LPI-HYB - 47135 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement