LPI-HYB - 47133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47133 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 09:55 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 09:55 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 09:58 09:59 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 10:03 10:04 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 10:07 10:08 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 10:09 10:10 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 10:11 10:12 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 10:14 10:15 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 10:16 10:17 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 10:18 10:19 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 10:22 10:23 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 10:25 10:26 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 10:29 10:30 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 10:45 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47133 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47133 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47133 arrives at destination at 10:45.
LPI-HYB - 47133 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement