LPI-HYB - 47132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47132 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 09:25 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 09:25 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 09:28 09:29 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 09:33 09:34 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 09:38 09:39 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 09:42 09:43 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 09:44 09:45 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 09:48 09:49 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 09:50 09:51 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:52 09:53 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 09:57 09:58 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 09:59 10:00 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 10:01 10:02 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 10:10 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47132 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47132 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47132 arrives at destination at 10:10.
LPI-HYB - 47132 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement