LPI-HYB - 47131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47131 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 08:43 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 09:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 08:43 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 08:46 08:47 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 08:50 08:51 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 08:53 08:54 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 08:55 08:56 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 08:57 08:58 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 08:59 09:00 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 09:01 09:02 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:03 09:04 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 09:07 09:08 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 09:10 09:11 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 09:14 09:15 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 09:28 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47131 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47131 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47131 arrives at destination at 09:28.
LPI-HYB - 47131 departs from source at 08:43.
Advertisement