LPI-HYB - 47129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47129 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 07:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 07:20 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 07:23 07:24 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 07:27 07:28 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 07:31 07:32 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 07:33 07:34 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 07:35 07:36 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 07:37 07:38 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 07:39 07:40 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:41 07:42 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 07:44 07:45 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 07:48 07:49 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 07:52 07:53 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 08:05 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47129 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47129 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47129 arrives at destination at 08:05.
LPI-HYB - 47129 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement