LPI-HYB - 47128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47128 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 06:38 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 06:38 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 06:41 06:42 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:45 06:46 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 06:49 06:50 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 06:51 06:52 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 06:53 06:54 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 06:55 06:56 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 06:57 06:58 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:59 07:00 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 07:03 07:04 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 07:06 07:07 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 07:10 07:11 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 07:30 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47128 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47128 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47128 arrives at destination at 07:30.
LPI-HYB - 47128 departs from source at 06:38.
Advertisement