LPI-FM - 47219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47219 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 19:45 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 19:45 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 19:46 19:47 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 19:50 19:51 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 19:54 19:55 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 19:56 19:57 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:58 19:59 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 20:01 20:02 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 20:03 20:04 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:05 20:06 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 20:09 20:10 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 20:12 20:13 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:33 20:35 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 20:39 20:40 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 20:41 20:42 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 20:43 20:44 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 20:46 20:47 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 20:50 20:51 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 20:53 20:54 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 20:55 20:56 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 20:57 20:58 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 21:00 21:01 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 21:10 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47219 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47219 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47219 arrives at destination at 21:10.
LPI-FM - 47219 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement