47219 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47219 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47219] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 19:38 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 19:41 19:42 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 19:45 19:46 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 19:49 19:50 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 19:51 19:52 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 19:53 19:54 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 19:56 19:57 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 19:58 19:59 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 20:00 20:01 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 20:04 20:05 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 20:07 20:08 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:23 20:25 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 20:29 20:30 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 20:31 20:32 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 20:33 20:34 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 20:36 20:37 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 20:40 20:41 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 20:43 20:44 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 20:45 20:46 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 20:47 20:48 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 20:50 20:51 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 20:55 Dest 37