LPI-FM - 47217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47217 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 15:45 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 17:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 15:45 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 15:49 15:50 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 15:54 15:55 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 15:57 15:58 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 16:00 16:01 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 16:05 16:06 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 16:08 16:09 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 16:11 16:12 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:15 16:16 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 16:18 16:19 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 16:21 16:22 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:35 16:37 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 16:41 16:42 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 16:43 16:44 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 16:45 16:46 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 16:47 16:48 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 16:52 16:53 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 16:55 16:56 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 16:58 16:59 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 17:01 17:02 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 17:04 17:05 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 17:12 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47217 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47217 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47217 arrives at destination at 17:12.
LPI-FM - 47217 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement