47217 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47217 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47217] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 16:00 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 16:03 16:04 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 16:07 16:08 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 16:11 16:12 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 16:13 16:14 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 16:15 16:16 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 16:18 16:19 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 16:20 16:21 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:22 16:23 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 16:26 16:27 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 16:29 16:30 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 16:45 16:47 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 16:51 16:52 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 16:53 16:54 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 16:55 16:56 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 16:57 16:58 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 17:01 17:02 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 17:04 17:05 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 17:06 17:07 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 17:08 17:09 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:13 17:14 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:20 Dest 37